Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At Appomattox in Appomattox, VA - Page 7

996 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1229 Wood Rd
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1229 Wood Rd Unit C

    1229 Wood Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  2. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    1104 Ashley Dr

    1104 Ashley Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    19651 Leesville Rd Unit A

    19651 Leesville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  4. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    127 Primrose Ln Unit 127 B Primrose Lane

    127 Primrose Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    125 Melissa Ln

    125 Melissa Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    170 Grv Hl Ter

    170 Grv Hl Ter, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$600

    209 Clark St

    209 Clark St, Madison Heights, VA 24572
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$535

    117 Williams Rd

    117 Williams Rd, Madison Heights, VA 24572
  9. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    93 Warwick Dr

    93 Warwick Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    381 Main St

    381 Main St, Madison Heights, VA 24572
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    111 McBrandon Dr

    111 McBrandon Dr, Madison Heights, VA 24572
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    1 Emanuel Ct

    1 Emanuel Ct, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  13. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    180 Rowse Dr

    180 Rowse Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  14. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    103 Williams Rd

    103 Williams Rd, Madison Heights, VA 24572
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    Rolling Ridge

    201 Rolling Ridge Dr, Forest, VA 24551
  16. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$535

    105 Williams Rd

    105 Williams Rd, Madison Heights, VA 24572
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    96 W Princeton Cir Cir Unit B

    96 W Princeton Cir Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24503
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    137 Independence Ln

    137 Independence Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  19. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    705 Franklin St

    705 Franklin St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  20. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1327 Ruffner Pl

    1327 Ruffner Pl, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  21. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    1601 Bedford Ave

    1601 Bedford Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650

    2533 Richmond Hwy

    2533 Richmond Hwy, Gladstone, VA 24553
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    2727 Rainbow Cir