Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little River Shopping Center in Annandale, VA - Page 7

59,343 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,330

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  2. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,112

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  5. Price Drop. $333 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,419+
    2 BEDS
    $4,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $9,639
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $6,364

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827

    Mosaic at Largo Station

    8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 624-6872
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,780
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,911

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    2 BEDS
    $3,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $9,890
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $4,640

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  16. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  17. Price Drop. $598 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $11,019
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $3,094+
    3 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,246
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,484

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  20. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,694

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  21. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  22. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  23. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,452+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  25. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,072+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,538
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  30. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $7,627

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  32. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  33. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  35. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  37. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  38. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,213

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  39. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $8,595
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.