Apartments for Rent near Little River Shopping Center in Annandale, VA - Page 11
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,346+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,563+Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,936 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,642
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,660+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,854+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,897+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,719+
Summit Crest
38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$8,501+Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,504+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,600+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,110+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|
-
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,229+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,290 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,664
Bell Old Town
750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$3,172+3 BEDS$4,202+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,927
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$4,115+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,120
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,576+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,997 - $6,735Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,213
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196
Insignia On M
1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,596+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,741
Station on Silver
2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,579Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,399 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709
Crystal Flats
505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $936 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$6,637+Base Rent$2,274 - $15,646Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,637
The Witmer
710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$1,996 - $8,571Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $5,605
Gallery 64
64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,728+
Linden Park Apartments
3600 Jurgensen Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182
The Axis
318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,303+
Seneca Place
19228 Circle Gate Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,843+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,672+
Dale Forest
14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193