Apartments for Rent near South Kingsway Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 4
-
|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,920+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,214+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762
The Point at Rise
11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,737Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,737
Abberly Avera Apartment Homes
11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,907+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,959 - $3,468
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,662+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,143+
Foxfire Apartments
8711-8779 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,049 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,858
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,700
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,852Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,167
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,445+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,263 - $7,394Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,455+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,940+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$2,120 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $3,615
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$4,255+
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,712 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,386
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,458 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,090
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$1,868 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,952
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171