Apartments for Rent near Skyview Park Plaza in Alexandria, VA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$9,675+Base Rent$2,387 - $11,780Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $9,675
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,781+
Sinclaire on Seminary
4900 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,108+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,564
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,948+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,930 - $8,612Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118
The Alder
136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,302+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$2,233 - $10,035Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $4,582
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $473 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,115+
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,085+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,467+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,107Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,323
The Astrid
5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,038+Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330
OZMA
44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200
The Zoe
2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$4,041+Base Rent$2,379 - $16,014Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $16,111
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $641 OffSTUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,767+
Navy Yard Urby
1331 Yards Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+
Makers Rise
2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010
Broad & Washington
111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$5,797+3 BEDS$6,207+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,994+Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $4,019
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718
Venture on I
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$2,295 - $4,686Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $4,496
Fitzroy
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,588+3 BEDS$6,651+Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
Residences at Mazza
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,139+4 BEDS$6,776+Base Rent$2,171 - $8,934Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,776
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,800
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$6,857+Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,088+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951
Skymark
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,524+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565
Rosewick Apartments
138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041