Apartments for Rent near Richmond Highway Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,248
-
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,939Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,629
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,516+Base Rent$2,709 - $6,880Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,724 - $3,900
Bell at Courthouse
2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,371+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,332 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,413 - $8,851Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $5,018
565 Penn Residences
565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,244
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,950+
Burnt Mills Crossing
10701 Venetia Mill Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,896+2 BEDS$4,130+
The Flats at Dupont Circle
2000 N St St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$3,476+Base Rent$2,050 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $4,340
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,073+
Heritage Square Apartments
7845 Riverdale Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,611+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,823+
Gateway Square Apartments
4855 St. Barnabas Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
STUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,578+
Top of the Hill Apartments
3200 Curtis Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,734+
Chestnut Hill Apartments
3907 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,913+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,013+
Whitehall Square Apartments
4110 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,133+
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,715+
Skyland Apartments
2333 Skyland Pl SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
1 BED$1,352+3 BEDS$2,100+4 BEDS$2,600+5 BEDS$2,730+
Brookland Manor
2413 14th St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,840+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -