Apartments for Rent near Highbury Shoppes in West Valley, UT - Page 6
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $1,844
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,099+
Aspire Salt Lake City
176 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,925+4 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012
Sandalwood
2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,061
Elevate on 5th
343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,800+
Brickgate at Fireclay
162 W 4490 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,786+
Seasons at Library Square
310 E 500 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570Base Rent$1,449 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,646
Canyon Heights
2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,805+
Adagio Apartments
13343 S Minuteman Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,005+
Allegro Apartments
292 W Galena Park Blvd, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 Month Free2 BEDSCall for Rent
Pointe at Fort Union
7205-7299 S Apple Honey Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wasatch Club Apartments
6960 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cascade Springs
2812 W 8580 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,909+
Willow Cove
9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,300+
Liberty Commons
2785 S Winsted Way, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,666+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,205+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
-
Price Drop. $549 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Gallacher
2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,750+
Winchester Park
4422 Atherton Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,475+
Maye House Apartments
508 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,550+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,699+
Aldara Apartments
1256 N Commerce Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,373 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,059+
ICO District
11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,089+
ICO Station Parkway
590 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025