Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 35th South Corner in West Valley City, UT - Page 9

14,129 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$903 - $6,190
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,227

    The Grove

    1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 340-3919
  2. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  3. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
  4. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  8. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108

    Haven on Highland

    3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 469-0699
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,240

    The Essex

    350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 386-5240
  10. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,207

    Proximity Apartment Homes

    780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 324-2971
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,138

    Avanti at Farmington Station

    736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 245-2484
  12. Price Drop. $149 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Ben Albert

    130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 354-5885
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.