Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 35th South Corner in West Valley City, UT - Page 5

14,119 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  2. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,805

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  5. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  7. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
  8. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
  9. Price Drop. $473 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+

    Willow Cove

    9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 318-4954
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,909

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,923

    Riverbend

    845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 707-0120
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+

    ICO District

    11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 340-4002
  13. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  14. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,119
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,419

    Rockwell Village

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 881-5248
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.