Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Pointe Plaza in West Jordan, UT - Page 5

14,682 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $668 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $4,204+
    3 BEDS
    $11,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367

    Seraph

    136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 707-0684
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076

    Elevate at 620

    742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-4597
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  4. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,251
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,341

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  7. Price Drop. $549 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+

    Lotus Gallacher

    2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 381-6579
  8. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    ICO Fort Union

    1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
    (385) 412-8084
  9. Price Drop. $143 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,654

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  10. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  12. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    4 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,336

    Thorneberry

    203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 233-9835
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.