Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Village Plaza in West Jordan, UT - Page 9

14,138 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - James Pointe
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  2. Building Photo - Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,455

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $10,214
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,718

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184

    Triton Heights

    448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107
    (385) 386-5816
  5. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108

    Haven on Highland

    3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 469-0699
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,240

    The Essex

    350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 386-5240
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,132

    Proximity Apartment Homes

    780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 324-2971
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,275

    The Bonneville Apartments

    260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2543
  9. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,143

    Avanti at Farmington Station

    736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 245-2484
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+

    Block 44

    380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7781
  11. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+

    Harvest

    550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-6982
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.