Apartments for Rent near Jordan Square Shopping Center in West Jordan, UT - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,675+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$2,294+
Dixon Place
2170 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,088+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,999+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,396Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,594+
Ascent Apartment Homes
1151 E 6720 S, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$899 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,257
Proximity Apartment Homes
780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,990+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,348 - $10,282Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,739
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,399 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,168
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,026+
Broadmoor Village
3375 W 7800 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,879+
Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $172 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,264 - $5,230Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,735
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,899+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,305
The Essex
350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,803+4 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,799+4 BEDS$3,274+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,374
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,643
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,115
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,712+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -