Apartments for Rent near Independence Square in West Jordan, UT - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,984+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,344+
thePEARL
4647 South Jordan Pky, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,602+
The Stack Apartments
1111 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,004
Lex Apartments
1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,799+
The Austin Townhomes
604 W Park Presidio Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
STUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,396Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,773+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,013+
SPARK Apartments
1500 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,749+4 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,625 - $5,542Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,749 - $3,424
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,137+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,381+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,182 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,729
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010