Apartments for Rent near Taylor's Pointe in Taylorsville, UT - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,895+ -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,879+
Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,840+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,399 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,132
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,004
Lex Apartments
1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074 -
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,773+
The Austin Townhomes
604 W Park Presidio Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,999+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,441+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,672+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,451+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,695+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,617+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,409+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $172 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,627+Base Rent$1,146 - $5,296Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,754
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,361+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,465+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,476 - $1,709Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,709
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arcadia Green Apartments
4545 S Arcadia Green Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,849+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054