Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Taylor's Pointe in Taylorsville, UT

14,330 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,681

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,418
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,877

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  4. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  5. Price Drop. $463 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $3,099+
    5 BEDS
    $3,688+
    6 BEDS
    $3,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,387 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,576 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,150

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  7. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,060

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    4 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,028

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  10. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+

    Hardison

    480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7195
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  12. Price Drop. $128 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $2,348
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339

    Hyve

    1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 425-5122
  13. Price Drop. $726 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $1,649+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  14. Price Drop. $455 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,779
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,600

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
  15. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299

    CINQ

    550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 213-1176
  16. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713

    Luma

    205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 479-8785
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  20. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Taylor's Pointe in Taylorsville, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,330 apartments near Taylor's Pointe Mall in Taylorsville, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Taylor's Pointe Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Taylorsville, UT!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.