Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Square in South Jordan, UT - Page 6

14,477 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  2. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,372

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  3. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  5. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    4 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,336

    Thorneberry

    203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 233-9835
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,421

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  7. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  9. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,551

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,148
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,000

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  11. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  13. 1 BED
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,331

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
  14. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+

    ICO District

    11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 340-4002
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    ICO Fort Union

    1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
    (385) 412-8084
  17. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607

    Viviano at Riverton

    13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
    (833) 685-6849
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.