Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Square in South Jordan, UT - Page 3

14,469 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,681

    Alta Stone at The Gateway

    565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6643
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,214

    The Whitney

    375 W Whitney Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 489-1895
  3. Price Drop. $709 Off
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,513

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  4. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965

    Salt Lake Crossing

    470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 354-6460
  5. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+

    Linden Hill

    8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044
    (385) 325-6510
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645

    120 & 220 Bend

    200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059
    (385) 422-8820
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  9. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Callaway

    1141 W 3900 Expy S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 425-5213
  10. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Remington

    7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 257-9394
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,281

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
  14. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    4 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$353
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283

    Mt. Rainier

    6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 308-5182
  16. Price Drop. $531 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689

    The Source on South Temple

    348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 249-3999
  17. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  19. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299

    CINQ

    550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 213-1176
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,517
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $12,288
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,318

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  22. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.