Apartments for Rent near Saratoga West Gate in Saratoga Springs, UT - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,594+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184Triton Heights
448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,026+
Broadmoor Village
3375 W 7800 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,619+
200 City View
255 S University Ave, Provo, UT 84601 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,990+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,899+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Discounts1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,520
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,452+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,803+4 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,799+4 BEDS$3,274+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,374
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,115
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Price Drop. $233 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,384+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,225+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,550+
Liberty Heights
8176 S 1300 E, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,675+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,441+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,557+
Meadowbrook Millcreek Apartments
3900 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,475+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,759+
Valley Park Apartments
3600 S Orion Circle (2200 West), Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,709+
Stonebridge Apartments
9180 Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,589+
Highland Pointe Apartments
2081 E Nod Hill Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals