Apartments for Rent near Saratoga West Gate in Saratoga Springs, UT - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,648+ -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,882+4 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,288 - $3,513Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,643Carrington Square
5959 Cougar Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84118 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $360 Off
-
Price Drop. $510 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,899+
Pleasant Springs Apartments
884 W 700 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $171 Off
-
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sixty Three Center
63 E Center St, Provo, UT 84606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Station at Mill Race
77 W 500 S, Provo, UT 84601 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,335
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
-
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,990+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,899+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Discounts1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $192 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Flats at Riverwoods
77 W 4800 N, Provo, UT 84604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,088+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,396Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,999+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,452+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107