Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Commons @ Southtowne in Sandy, UT

15,077 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+

    Parkway Lofts

    1225 W 1000 South, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 334-5919
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,050

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $5,984
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,681

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $4,418
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,877

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  6. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  7. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  8. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  9. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,060

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,207
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,341

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,173
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,978

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  14. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $3,067
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,900

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  16. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  17. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,543
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,278

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  19. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $4,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $13,210
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $13,308

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Commons @ Southtowne in Sandy, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,077 apartments near The Commons @ Southtowne Mall in Sandy, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Commons @ Southtowne Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sandy, UT!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters