Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1270 E 8600 S in Sandy, UT - Page 9

15,073 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,552
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,632

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,540

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $10,115
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,692

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,184

    Triton Heights

    448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107
    (385) 386-5816
  5. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,058

    Haven on Highland

    3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 469-0699
  6. Price Drop. $149 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Ben Albert

    130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 354-5885
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,164

    The Essex

    350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 386-5240
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,257

    Proximity Apartment Homes

    780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 324-2971
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    The Bonneville Apartments

    260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2543
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.