Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1270 E 8600 S in Sandy, UT

15,071 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,572+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $5,926
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $4,537

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,285
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,808

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $11,685
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $11,916

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  4. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,267+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  5. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+

    Parkway Lofts

    1225 W 1000 South, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 334-5919
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,190

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,010

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  9. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,299

    CINQ

    550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 213-1176
  10. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $14,978
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $3,086

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713

    Luma

    205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 479-8785
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  14. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  15. Price Drop. $374 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  16. Price Drop. $375 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,664

    Alta Stone at The Gateway

    565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6643
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,814

    The Whitney

    375 W Whitney Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 489-1895
  19. Price Drop. $709 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,306
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,463

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  20. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965

    Salt Lake Crossing

    470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 354-6460
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  22. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

1270 E 8600 S in Sandy, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,071 apartments near 1270 E 8600 S Mall in Sandy, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 1270 E 8600 S Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sandy, UT!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.