Apartments for Rent near Pepper Tree Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 8
-
1 BEDCall for Rent -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,895+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,400+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,165Base Rent$1,945 - $2,588Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $2,808
Towns of Traverse Mountain
1400 W Morning Vista Rd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,549+
Meadowbrook Millcreek Apartments
3900 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,879+
Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,650+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$2,003+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,415 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$937 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,112
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$2,294+
Dixon Place
2170 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,984+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,344+
thePEARL
4647 South Jordan Pky, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,600+
The Stack Apartments
1111 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
STUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,773+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,634+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111