Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pepper Tree Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 4

13,912 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $524 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,598

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,549+

    Aperture

    210 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 270-8461
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305

    Alvera at The Meadows

    688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-5537
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  6. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    ICO Mayfield

    2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 323-3207
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076

    Elevate at 620

    742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-4597
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  9. Price Drop. $668 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $4,204+
    3 BEDS
    $11,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367

    Seraph

    136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 707-0684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.