Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Midtown Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 8

13,537 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - theYARD
    2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    4 BEDS
    $2,795+

    theYARD

    125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 462-0370
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996

    The Wheeler

    6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 485-5894
  3. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+
    4 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $5,542
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,749 - $3,424

    Rise Townhomes

    936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 855-1872
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563

    The Pointe at Northridge

    55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 270-8699
  5. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669

    Park Vue

    1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 270-8249
  6. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $974+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Parkway Commons

    875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 274-1722
  7. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  8. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
  9. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,347
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,514

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,540
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,868

    Villas on Main

    1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 396-5961
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,455

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $10,115
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,692

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,454
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,262

    The Essex

    350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 386-5240
  15. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,143

    Avanti at Farmington Station

    736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 245-2484
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+

    Block 44

    380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7781
  17. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Harvest

    550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-6982
  18. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
  19. Price Drop. $268 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Quattro

    409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-6023
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $15,000
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $7,757

    The Charles

    100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 243-7480
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,864

    Upper West

    3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (844) 962-3605
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,111+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$934 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $2,112

    Harmony 3900

    3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-5068
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+

    Slate

    915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6795
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+

    Sloane

    764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-5489
  25. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484

    Lattice

    640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-7742
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+

    Copper 87

    8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 209-0481
  27. 3 BEDS
    $2,773+
    4 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698

    The Orchard Townhomes

    11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-8629
  28. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $9,855+

    The Worthington

    275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 955-4880
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.