Apartments for Rent near Midtown Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $350 Off -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,137Base Rent$2,137 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $2,850EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$647+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,749+4 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,625 - $5,542Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,749 - $3,424
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,137+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,367+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,292 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,737
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
-
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
-
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,202+3 BEDS$1,446+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,151+
Bristol Village Senior Apartments
6256 S Gold Medal Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arcadia Green Apartments
4545 S Arcadia Green Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,930+
CITYSCAPE
134 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Cove at Overlake
1837 N Berra Blvd, Tooele, UT 84074 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,836+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -