Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Medallion Square Shopping Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 5

14,182 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,019
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,427
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,369

    Rockwell Village

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 881-5248
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,087

    Metro at Fireclay

    4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 354-6649
  4. STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748

    Meridian

    30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 386-5493
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  6. 1 BED
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,331

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391

    Millpond

    79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-4451
  8. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    4 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919

    Banner Hill Townhomes

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 908-5575
  9. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607

    Viviano at Riverton

    13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
    (833) 685-6849
  10. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,551

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    ICO Fort Union

    1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
    (385) 412-8084
  14. Price Drop. $143 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,372

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,144
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,293

    Park Lane Village

    500 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 489-1327
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,813

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  18. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  20. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.