Apartments for Rent near Medallion Square Shopping Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 2
-
STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,179+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Everly
1202 W Park Ln, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,838 - $12,109Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,269
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,271
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,875+
Serengeti Springs
7898 South 6710 W, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043
Brigham Apartments
201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,858Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,037
The Atlas
5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
Dry Creek Apartments
124 E Dry Creek Ridge Ln, Sandy, UT 84070 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615
Triton Terrace
14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431
Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments
3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,949+
ICO Fairbourne Station
2986 Lehman Ave, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,384+
Solameer
13357 S Prima Sol Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,848+
Downtown 360
360 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,912
4th West
255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,879+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337Base Rent$1,184 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,540+
Via Apartments
3808 S W Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,308
Milagro
241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$7,892+Base Rent$1,228 - $21,395Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $7,922
Hardware Village
455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,598
Skyhouse
308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515
The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,432Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,140
Aspira at Anthem
5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$8,599+
The Residences At Sugar Alley
2188 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,730+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,528+4 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$1,900 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,978
Haven Dell Townhomes
14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,367Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517
Hamilton Crossing
13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$848 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339
Hyve
1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,307+
The Richmond Apartments
1280 East Villa Vista Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299
CINQ
550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$14,395+Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000Required Monthly Fees$395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395
Astra Tower
89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,409+
The Royce on 9th
853 E 4680 S, Murray, UT 84117 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,349+
Amara Apartments
8090 S Seghini Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Gladstone Place Townhomes
6053 W 7940 S, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,195+Base Rent$895 - $9,123Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $1,341
Garden Apartments
131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,199+
Pinnacle Highland Apartments
7673 S Highland Dr, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -