Apartments for Rent near Kearns Shopping Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,005+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cascade Springs
2812 W 8580 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,312+
Liberty Commons
2785 S Winsted Way, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,627+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,081
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,059+
ICO District
11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Pinnacle Highbury
5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,553+
Oquirrh Hills
2842 S 8440 W, Magna, UT 84044 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,019+4 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,900 - $4,944Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $5,063
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,863+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,016 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,163
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,343+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,448
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,475+
Maye House Apartments
508 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,205+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,089+
ICO Station Parkway
590 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,279
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,519+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,994
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Kelton Apartments
301 S 1100 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,742+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Price Drop. $130 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,409+
Shadowbrook Apartments
3860 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119