Apartments for Rent near Holladay Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $530 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
Odessa at the District
11743 S District View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,909+
Willow Cove
9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,300+
Liberty Commons
2785 S Winsted Way, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,666+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,088
Monarch Meadows
13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,081
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Grovecrest Villas
488 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,932Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,706
Pinnacle Highbury
5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $260 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Meadows at Park Avenue
12674 S Sienna Meadow Way, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oquirrh Hills
2842 S 8440 W, Magna, UT 84044 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,019+4 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,900 - $5,089Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,744
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,863+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,016 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,163
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,343+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,448
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,183Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,758
Brixton
660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,162+Base Rent$1,379 - $5,329Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,243
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,279
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,519+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,994
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$156Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,140
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,742+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,668
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,541
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115