Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brickyard Shopping Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 8

14,303 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233

    Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms

    2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
    (385) 334-6850
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,204
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254

    Wasatch View Apartments

    8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 695-6916
  3. 4 BEDS
    $2,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606

    BLVD 120

    1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 462-7906
  4. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484

    Lattice

    640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-7742
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Copper 87

    8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 209-0481
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,628+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    4 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698

    The Orchard Townhomes

    11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-8629
  7. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $9,855+

    The Worthington

    275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 955-4880
  8. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    4 BEDS
    $2,795+

    theYARD

    125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 462-0370
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996

    The Wheeler

    6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 485-5894
  10. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    4 BEDS
    $3,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,774 - $3,374

    Rise Townhomes

    936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 855-1872
  11. Price Drop. $230 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563

    The Pointe at Northridge

    55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 270-8699
  12. Price Drop. $172 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,729

    Clover Creek

    530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123
    (385) 386-8521
  13. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350

    Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments

    837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 298-1612
  14. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669

    Park Vue

    1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 270-8249
  15. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $6,377
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $2,291

    The Grove

    1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 340-3919
  16. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  17. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
  18. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.