Apartments for Rent near 9th & 9th Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 10
-
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,773+ -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,999+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,803+4 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,441+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,013+
SPARK Apartments
1500 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,672+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915
Gentile Station Townhomes
332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,452+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,695+4 BEDS$2,920+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,799+4 BEDS$3,274+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,374
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,643
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,617+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,409+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,162+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $172 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,264 - $5,230Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,735
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,352+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,475+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,476 - $1,709Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,709
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arcadia Green Apartments
4545 S Arcadia Green Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,759+
Valley Park Apartments
3600 S Orion Circle (2200 West), Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,849+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$2,294+
Dixon Place
2170 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -