Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverton Crossing in Riverton, UT - Page 9

14,656 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Hawthorne Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
  2. Building Photo - Quattro
    Price Drop. $268 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Quattro

    409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-6023
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757

    The Charles

    100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 243-7480
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,864

    Upper West

    3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (844) 962-3605
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,102+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,149

    Harmony 3900

    3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-5068
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+

    Slate

    915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6795
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,004

    Lex Apartments

    1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074
    (435) 850-4035
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+

    Sloane

    764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-5489
  9. Price Drop. $279 Off
    STUDIO
    $980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,484

    Lattice

    640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-7742
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,628+
    4 BEDS
    $3,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698

    The Orchard Townhomes

    11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-8629
  11. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $9,855+

    The Worthington

    275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 955-4880
  12. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    4 BEDS
    $2,795+

    theYARD

    125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 462-0370
  13. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $3,066

    The Wheeler

    6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 485-5894
  14. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    4 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $5,542
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,724 - $3,424

    Rise Townhomes

    936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 855-1872
  15. Price Drop. $230 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,263
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,563

    The Pointe at Northridge

    55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 270-8699
  16. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669

    Park Vue

    1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 270-8249
  17. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,082

    The Grove

    1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 340-3919
  18. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $3,898

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  19. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
  20. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $3,184
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,351

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  21. Price Drop. $149 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Ben Albert

    130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 354-5885
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.