Apartments for Rent near Riverton Crossing in Riverton, UT - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,459 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,988
-
Price Drop. $222 Off|STUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,411+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,540+
Via Apartments
3808 S W Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,902+4 BEDS$2,499+
Herriman Towne Center
12883 S Brundisi Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,173
Milagro
241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$7,892+Base Rent$1,237 - $21,395Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $7,922
Hardware Village
455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$915 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,598
Skyhouse
308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,019Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,019
Meadows at American Fork
751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,363+
Salt Flats Living Apartments
447 E 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,452Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,146
Aspira at Anthem
5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Gladstone Place Townhomes
6053 W 7940 S, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,474+
Brickside Heights
3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,609+
Mill Point
355 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84059 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$2,472+
Olive
378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,528+4 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$1,962 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $2,978
Haven Dell Townhomes
14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,337+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,000 - $14,978Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $3,086
Bowers
55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,879+
Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,401
Axio 8400
32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,575+
Rockpoint Apartments
15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canyon View Apartments
1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645
120 & 220 Bend
200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $680 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689
The Source on South Temple
348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165
Journeyman
634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $709 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,238+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,306Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,463
Terra Vista Lehi
3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$2,573+4 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,425 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,123
Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook
2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,299
CINQ
550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,861+
Promontory Place
1025 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,605+
Decker Station Apartments
3078 Decker Lake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,519+
Royal Farms
2102 E Royal Farm Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Valley View
8548 W Henderson Way, Magna, UT 84044 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,715+
The Fields at Timpanogos
302 S 740, American Fork, UT 84003