Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverpoint Market in Riverton, UT

15,340 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,050

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  2. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $1,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,960

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  3. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $4,607

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,187
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,733

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  5. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  6. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  7. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+

    Parkway Lofts

    1225 W 1000 South, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 334-5919
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Riverwalk

    6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 213-3207
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,271

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
  13. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,228

    Canyon View Apartments

    1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 412-7111
  16. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,858
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,037

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  18. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Riverpoint Market in Riverton, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,340 apartments near Riverpoint Market Mall in Riverton, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Riverpoint Market Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Riverton, UT!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters