Apartments for Rent near The Family Center at Riverdale in Riverdale, UT - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,441 - $4,785Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,795 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,031+Arcadia Townhomes
4499 S 1930 W, Roy, UT 84067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,649+
Clearfield Junction
101 N Main St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,307 - $5,673Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,390
Bria
3330 W 4000 S, West Haven, UT 84401 -
2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,085+
Vista Ogden Townhomes
5030 Harrison Blvd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,176 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,455
Bravada 193
1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514
Melrose
831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Parkway Apartments
50 W 400 S, Layton, UT 84041 -
2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,331+
Sandridge Village Townhomes
180 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915
Gentile Station Townhomes
332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,816+
Wall and 17th Affordable
1685 Wall Ave, Ogden, UT 84404 -
2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,829+
Copperwoods at Harrisville
2100 North Highway 89 Highway, Harrisville, UT 84404 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,675+
theMadison
1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,263Base Rent$1,199 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,319+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,660
Christopher Village Apartments
4935 Old Post Rd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,407 - $4,739Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,923
Villas on Main
1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $495 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,015+
Rose Cove Apartment Homes
847 N Shepherd Creek Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,345+
Wingpointe
900 S 1500 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$1,394+
Falcon Park Apartments
1125 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,799+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+
Autumn Hills Apartments
1560 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
244 E 2350 N
244 E 2350 N, North Ogden, UT 84414 -
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+Lake Ridge Villas at Winnie
3371 Orchard Dr, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
1 BED$969Arbor Cove Apartments
3290 Van Buren Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,569+
The View on 20th
283 Park Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,630+
Clara by Seasons
540 S Fort Ln, Layton, UT 84041