Apartments for Rent near Edgemont Plaza in Provo, UT - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,839+
Aldara Apartments
1256 N Commerce Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Devon at University Place
845 S 750 E, Orem, UT 84097 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Kelton Apartments
301 S 1100 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,299+
South Ridge Townhomes and Apartments
10668 S Monica Ridge Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Midtown 360
360 S State St, Orem, UT 84058 -
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,899+Pleasant Springs Apartments
884 W 700 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $171 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sixty Three Center
63 E Center St, Provo, UT 84606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Station at Mill Race
77 W 500 S, Provo, UT 84601 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,950+
VALO at South Haven Farms
62 S 1400 E, Payson, UT 84651 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,335
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
-
1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,899+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $192 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Flats at Riverwoods
77 W 4800 N, Provo, UT 84604 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,396Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,619+
200 City View
255 S University Ave, Provo, UT 84601 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,803+4 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,799+4 BEDS$3,274+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,374
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,225+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,770+
Eversage Apartments
752 N 400 W, Payson, UT 84651 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,778+
Mayflower Harbor at Pilgrims Landing
4125 N 3250 W, Lehi, UT 84043 -
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,773+
The Austin Townhomes
604 W Park Presidio Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,585+
Parc on Center Apartments & Townhomes
1042 W Center St, Orem, UT 84057 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+
Four Seasons at Southtowne Apartments
420 W Cadbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,909+
The Aston at University Place
730 E 950 S, Orem, UT 84097 -
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
Cortland Ridge
855 N 820 W, Orem, UT 84057 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,499
Reveal Apartments & Townhomes
13601 S 600 W, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,319+4 BEDS$2,569+
Holbrook Towns
2277 N Sunmore Wy, Lehi, UT 84043
Submitting Request
Thank You