Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Junction Commons in Park City, UT - Page 5

11,469 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,805

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    ICO Fort Union

    1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
    (385) 412-8084
  5. Price Drop. $473 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+

    Willow Cove

    9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 318-4954
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757

    West Temple Apartments

    185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 489-1396
  7. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Paxton 365

    365 Paxton Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 386-5315
  8. Price Drop. $74 Off
    STUDIO
    $580+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $960+

    Box 500

    543 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 386-5212
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.