Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Family Center At Orem in Orem, UT

4,746 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,185

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+

    Parkway Lofts

    1225 W 1000 South, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 334-5919
  5. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $1,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,960

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  6. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645

    120 & 220 Bend

    200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059
    (385) 422-8820
  8. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,281

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    4 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,978

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,517
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  15. Price Drop. $285 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450

    Fossil Cove

    807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 334-4470
  16. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$159 - $179
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,878

    Residence at South Haven Farms

    1461 E 100 S, Payson, UT 84651
    (385) 422-8339
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  18. Price Drop. $709 Off
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,513

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  19. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Family Center At Orem in Orem, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,746 apartments near The Family Center At Orem Mall in Orem, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Family Center At Orem Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orem, UT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.