Apartments for Rent near Parkway Center in Orem, UT
-
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308Required Monthly Fees$400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,185
Point of View Apartments
186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,576+4 BEDS$2,839+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,885Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014
Viviano at Saratoga Springs
485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,009+
Parkway Lofts
1225 W 1000 South, Orem, UT 84058 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,539+
Jordan Station
10428 S Jordan Gateway, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,960
The Vue
3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973
Rockpoint Apartments
15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
High Line Square
480 N Freedom Blvd, Provo, UT 84601 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,528+4 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$1,900 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,978
Haven Dell Townhomes
14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,450
Fossil Cove
807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,410+
Seven Skies Apartments
168 E Midvillage Rd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,880+
Ember Peaks at American Fork
299 S 850 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645
120 & 220 Bend
200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,710+
The Terrace at Academy Village
4104 W College View Dr, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,271
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
Ascent at Union Square
424 N 300 E, Provo, UT 84606 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615
Triton Terrace
14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Alloy at Geneva
100 S Geneva Rd, Orem, UT 84058 -
STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,179+
ICO Holbrook
4632 W Hudson Way, Lehi, UT 84043 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$3,664+Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789
Trailside Townhomes
2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$2,423+4 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123
Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook
2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $709 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,513
Terra Vista Lehi
3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,390+4 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105
Calypso Townhomes
1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,517Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517
Hamilton Crossing
13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,624+
Herriman Towne Center
12883 S Brundisi Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,609+
Mill Point
355 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84059 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,875+
Retreat at South Haven Farms
1361 E 50 South, Payson, UT 84651 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,815+
Meadows at American Fork
751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,699
Residence at South Haven Farms
1461 E 100 S, Payson, UT 84651 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,759+
Viewpointe
165 N 1650 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,384+
Solameer
13357 S Prima Sol Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,879+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,730+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
Dry Creek Apartments
124 E Dry Creek Ridge Ln, Sandy, UT 84070 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,499+4 BEDS$2,975+
The Dendry Townhomes
5548 N 250 W, Provo, UT 84604 -
Parkway Center in Orem, UT
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,742 apartments near Parkway Center Mall in Orem, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Parkway Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orem, UT!
Education