Apartments for Rent near Ridgeview Plaza in Ogden, UT - Page 3
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,769One West
2112 W 3300 S, West Haven, UT 84401 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,078+
Arcadia Townhomes
4499 S 1930 W, Roy, UT 84067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514
Melrose
831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,085+
Vista Ogden Townhomes
5030 Harrison Blvd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,345+
Wingpointe
900 S 1500 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915
Gentile Station Townhomes
332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,660
Christopher Village Apartments
4935 Old Post Rd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $1,965
SITE Layton
1150 W 825 N, Layton, UT 84041 -
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,729+
Wall and 17th Affordable
1685 Wall Ave, Ogden, UT 84404 -
2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,824+
Copperwoods at Harrisville
2100 North Highway 89 Highway, Harrisville, UT 84404 -
2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,331+
Sandridge Village Townhomes
180 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Parkway Apartments
50 W 400 S, Layton, UT 84041 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+
Autumn Hills Apartments
1560 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
-
-
1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,049+Arbor Cove Apartments
3290 Van Buren Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,569The View on 20th
283 Park Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199
The Morgan
355 E Knowlton, Layton, UT 84041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clara by Seasons
540 S Fort Ln, Layton, UT 84041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,330 - $1,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,530
Canyon Cove Apartments
848 W 1075 S, Brigham City, UT 84302 -
2 BEDS$1,305
Country Crossing Apartments
684 W 800 N, Clinton, UT 84015 -
3 BEDS$495
Harrison Heights - STUDENTS ONLY, AGES 18-30
3765 Harrison Blvd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
168 Ross Dr Unit Whole Basement
168 Ross Dr, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4956357 E 820 S