Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ogden Retail Center in Ogden, UT - Page 3

2,278 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $4,602
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,455

    Bravada 193

    1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015
    (385) 492-5635
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514

    Melrose

    831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075
    (385) 367-2434
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    4 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915

    Gentile Station Townhomes

    332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 526-2148
  4. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    4 BEDS
    $2,675+

    theMadison

    1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075
    (385) 355-7545
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,660

    Christopher Village Apartments

    4935 Old Post Rd, Ogden, UT 84403
    (801) 436-8551
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    244 E 2350 N

    244 E 2350 N, North Ogden, UT 84414
    (385) 238-2769
  7. Building Photo - The View on 20th
    Price Drop. $192 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,569

    The View on 20th

    283 Park Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+

    Clara by Seasons

    540 S Fort Ln, Layton, UT 84041
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,199

    The Morgan

    355 E Knowlton, Layton, UT 84041
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $1,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,530

    Canyon Cove Apartments

    848 W 1075 S, Brigham City, UT 84302
  11. Building Photo - 4770 E 2650 N
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    4770 E 2650 N

    4770 E 2650 N, Eden, UT 84310
  12. Building Photo - 4770 E 2650 N
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    4770 E 2650 N

    4770 E 2650 N, Eden, UT 84310
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050