Apartments for Rent near Park Centre Shopping Center in Midvale, UT - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $360 Off -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+
Renaissance Place
1509 S Renaissance Towne Dr, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,683+
Brighton Place Apartments
135 W Plum Tree Ln, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+
Todd Hollow at Deer Mtn.
12774 N Deer Mountain Blvd, Kamas, UT 84036 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,603+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,895+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
The Kirk on Vine
57 W Vine St, Tooele, UT 84074 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,879+
Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,640+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,954+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $192 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Flats at Riverwoods
77 W 4800 N, Provo, UT 84604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$997 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,132
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111