Apartments for Rent near West Bench Plaza in Magna, UT - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,293
Park Lane Village
500 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,730+
Ridgeview
110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,619+
Foothill Place
2260 S Foothill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Price Drop. $297 OffSTUDIO$989+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,349+
Embarc at West Jordan
6885 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,694+4 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,370
Legacy Springs
12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,810
Stillwater
5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$969+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew on Temple
239 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,917+4 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,854Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,012
Sandalwood
2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061
Elevate on 5th
343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,800+
Brickgate at Fireclay
162 W 4490 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570Base Rent$1,449 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696
Canyon Heights
2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$1,805+
Adagio Apartments
13343 S Minuteman Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,990+
Allegro Apartments
292 W Galena Park Blvd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $723 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,514+
River Rock Apartments
731 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wasatch Club Apartments
6960 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cascade Springs
2812 W 8580 S, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,909+
Willow Cove
9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,610+
Maison's Landing Apartments
4341 S Riverboat Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,474 - $3,148Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,000
Monarch Meadows
13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,116 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,013
Riverbend
845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,059+
ICO District
11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969
Pinnacle Highbury
5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,019Base Rent$1,900 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $3,077
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,107 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,163
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758
Brixton
660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,474+
Brickside Heights
3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,180+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+3 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,331
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,419+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,799+
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119