Apartments for Rent near West Bench Plaza in Magna, UT - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,773+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,299+
Slatewood Townhomes
1252 North 680 West, Tooele, UT 84074 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
Ben Albert
130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,095+
Bigelow Chapman Apartments
225 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,050+
Liberty Landing
7028 S Cherry Leaf Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mark Twain Apartments
4639 S Sunstone Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,759+
Valley Park Apartments
3600 S Orion Circle (2200 West), Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,709+
Stonebridge Apartments
9180 Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,589+
Highland Pointe Apartments
2081 E Nod Hill Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,004
Lex Apartments
1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,013+
SPARK Apartments
1500 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,578+
Ascent Apartment Homes
1151 E 6720 S, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,137+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,559+
Mayflower Harbor at Pilgrims Landing
4125 N 3250 W, Lehi, UT 84043 -
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,799+
The Austin Townhomes
604 W Park Presidio Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$2,294+
Dixon Place
2170 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -