Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Taylor's Pointe in Taylorsville, UT

14,328 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,150

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $4,681

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  3. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,928

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  5. Price Drop. $463 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $3,099+
    5 BEDS
    $3,688+
    6 BEDS
    $3,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,387 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,576 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  6. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  8. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,060

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  10. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,228

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  11. Price Drop. $770 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,218+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713

    Luma

    205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 479-8785
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,915

    Salt Lake Crossing

    470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 354-6460
  16. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,987

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Taylor's Pointe in Taylorsville, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,328 apartments near Taylor's Pointe Mall in Taylorsville, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Taylor's Pointe Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Taylorsville, UT!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.