Apartments for Rent near South Highland Center in Holladay, UT - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+ -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,856+Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,240
The Essex
350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,979+
Overlook Point
4612 S 2930 W, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,008+Base Rent$899 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$9 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,207
Proximity Apartment Homes
780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,059+
Madrona Townhomes
4560 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,950+
CITYSCAPE
134 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,275
The Bonneville Apartments
260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,292 - $4,341Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,138
Avanti at Farmington Station
736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,076+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,895+
Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,400+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,192+
Block 44
380 S 400 East, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,549+
Meadowbrook Millcreek Apartments
3900 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,354+
Parc View Apartments & Townhomes
7865 S Bingham Junction Blvd, Midvale, UT 84047 -
STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,640+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $309 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,954+
Harvest
550 N 300, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$997 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,132
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$2,294+
Dixon Place
2170 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,984+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,344+
thePEARL
4647 South Jordan Pky, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,602+
The Stack Apartments
1111 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
STUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,209+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,396Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,773+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,537+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -