Apartments for Rent near South Highland Center in Holladay, UT - Page 8
-
1 Month Free -
Rent Special -
1 BEDCall for Rent
1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,454+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,394+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $172 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,228 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,729
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arcadia Green Apartments
4545 S Arcadia Green Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,799+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,836+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$951 - $6,190Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,227
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,709+
Stonebridge Apartments
9180 Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,440
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,470+
Talavera at the Junction Apartments & Townhomes
1004 W Tuscany View Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,015+
Rose Cove Apartment Homes
847 N Shepherd Creek Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,909+
Promontory Point Apartments
1175 E View Point Dr, Sandy, UT 84094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,110+
San Tropez Apartments & Townhomes
11747 S Siracus Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184
Triton Heights
448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $200 Off