Apartments for Rent near Highland Mains in Highland, UT - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+ -
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,799+The Austin Townhomes
604 W Park Presidio Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
STUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,396Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,773+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,013+
SPARK Apartments
1500 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,454+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,749+4 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,625 - $5,542Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,749 - $3,424
Rise Townhomes
936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,137+
Park Capitol Apartment Homes
215 N Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,381+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,182 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,729
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,469+
Revolve
764 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,759+
Valley Park Apartments
3600 S Orion Circle (2200 West), Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,799+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,709+
Stonebridge Apartments
9180 Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,590
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,603+
Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,470+
Talavera at the Junction Apartments & Townhomes
1004 W Tuscany View Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,909+
Promontory Point Apartments
1175 E View Point Dr, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,258
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,421 - $10,214Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,718
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mark Twain Apartments
4639 S Sunstone Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,050+
Liberty Landing
7028 S Cherry Leaf Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084