Apartments for Rent near Clinton Corners in Clinton, UT - Page 3
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,766+Base Rent$1,101 - $5,051Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,748Bravada 193
1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514
Melrose
831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Parkway Apartments
50 W 400 S, Layton, UT 84041 -
2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,331+
Sandridge Village Townhomes
180 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915
Gentile Station Townhomes
332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,675+
theMadison
1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,361+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,568 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,839+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$918 - $6,559Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $2,353
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,377 - $4,715Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,952
Villas on Main
1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $495 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,015+
Rose Cove Apartment Homes
847 N Shepherd Creek Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,345+
Wingpointe
900 S 1500 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,664+
Falcon Park Apartments
1125 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,138
Avanti at Farmington Station
736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,769
One West
2112 W 3300 S, West Haven, UT 84401 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,135+
Arcadia Townhomes
4499 S 1930 W, Roy, UT 84067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,334 - $5,673Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,390
Bria
3330 W 4000 S, West Haven, UT 84401 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,729+
Wall and 17th Affordable
1685 Wall Ave, Ogden, UT 84404 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
-
2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,824+
Copperwoods at Harrisville
2100 North Highway 89 Highway, Harrisville, UT 84404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,699+
Clearfield Junction
101 N Main St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $228 Off
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,660
Christopher Village Apartments
4935 Old Post Rd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $1,965
SITE Layton
1150 W 825 N, Layton, UT 84041 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,162+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
-
-
Discounts
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+
Autumn Hills Apartments
1560 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -